Ntv Spor

 BETPARK Petrolero Yacuiba 0 - 0 Guabirá  BETPARK SJK 0 - 0 HJK  BETPARK Heidelberg United 0 - 0 APIA Leichhardt Tigers  BETPARK Orlando Pride 0 - 0 Portland Thorns  BETPARK Real Monarchs 0 - 0 Los Angeles Blues  BETPARK Hougang United 0 - 0 DPMM FC  BETPARK Kvarnsveden 0 - 0 Eskilstuna United  BETPARK Degerfors 0 - 0 Frej  BETPARK Halmstad 0 - 0 Norrköping  BETPARK Levadia 0 - 0 Tammeka  BETPARK Suwon City 0 - 0 Daejeon Citizen  BETPARK Incheon United 0 - 0 Suwon Bluewings  BETPARK Vålerenga 0 - 0 Avaldsnes  BETPARK Rīgas Futbola skola 0 - 0 Babīte  BETPARK NY Cosmos 0 - 0 Carolina RailHawks  BETPARK Haugesund 0 - 0 Viking  BETPARK BATE 0 - 0 Slutsksakhar  BETPARK Juventude 0 - 0 Boa  BETPARK Yanbian 0 - 0 Liaoning Hongyun  BETPARK Consadole Sapporo 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata  BETPARK Fagiano Okayama 0 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki  BETPARK New York City 0 - 0 Houston Dynamo  BETPARK Barranquilla 0 - 0 Orsomarso  BETPARK JBL Zulia 0 - 0 Aragua  BETPARK Independiente 0 - 0 Clan Juvenil  BETPARK River Plate 0 - 0 Rampla Juniors  BETPARK Tegs 0 - 0 Sandviken  BETPARK Flamengo 0 - 0 Avaí  BETPARK General Díaz 1 - 1 Sportivo Luqueño  BETPARK Cortuluá 1 - 1 Jaguares de Córdoba  BETPARK Comerciantes Unidos 3 - 0 Academia Cantolao  BETPARK Lekhwiya 0 - 0 Al Arabi  BETPARK Cercle Brugge 0 - 0 Tubize  BETPARK Dundee United 0 - 0 Greenock Morton  BETPARK Queen's Park 0 - 0 Ayr United  BETPARK Edinburgh City 0 - 0 Peterhead  BETPARK Al Ittifaq 0 - 0 Al Shabab  BETPARK Lija Athletic 0 - 0 Sliema Wanderers  BETPARK Hatta 0 - 0 Al Ain  BETPARK Ballinamallard United 0 - 0 Ballymena United  BETPARK Connah's Quay 0 - 0 UWIC Cardiff  BETPARK RB Leipzig 0 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt  BETPARK St. Pauli 0 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf  BETPARK Osnabrück 0 - 0 Würzburger Kickers  BETPARK Grenoble 0 - 0 Cholet  BETPARK Rangers 0 - 0 Celtic  BETPARK Santa Teresa 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid  BETPARK Atlético Madrid 0 - 0 Sevilla  BETPARK West Ham United 0 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur  BETPARK Hapoel Acre 0 - 0 Bnei Yehuda  BETPARK Mérida 0 - 0 Juárez  BETPARK Genk 0 - 0 KV Oostende  BETPARK Montpellier 0 - 0 PSG  BETPARK Lorient 0 - 0 Nancy  BETPARK Estoril 0 - 0 Chaves  BETPARK Aldershot Town 0 - 0 Leyton Orient  BETPARK Colo Colo 3 - 0 San Luis  BETPARK Batman Petrolspor 0 - 0 Orhangazispor  BETPARK Omonia Nicosia 0 - 0 Alki Oroklini  BETPARK Santiago Morning 0 - 0 Rangers  BETPARK Dinamo Moskova 0 - 0 CSKA Moskova  BETPARK Pasaquina 0 - 0 Santa Tecla  BETPARK Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Blackpool  BETPARK Şanlıurfaspor 0 - 0 Fatih Karagümrük  BETPARK Triglav 0 - 0 Ankaran Hrvatini  BETPARK Rapid Viyana 0 - 0 Wolfsberger AC  BETPARK Roma 0 - 0 Udinese  BETPARK Vasas 0 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás  BETPARK Zlín 0 - 0 Slavia Prag   BETPARK Nitra 0 - 0 Ružomberok  BETPARK FK Pardubice 0 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov  BETPARK Lushnja 0 - 0 Kamza  BETPARK Bolton Wanderers 0 - 0 Brentford  BETPARK Accrington Stanley 0 - 0 Cheltenham Town  BETPARK Cibalia 0 - 0 Inter Zaprešic  BETPARK Puebla 0 - 0 Monterrey  BETPARK Comunicaciones 0 - 0 Marquense  BETPARK Gandzasar 0 - 0 Pyunik  BETPARK Willem II 0 - 0 Heerenveen  BETPARK UPNFM 0 - 0 Marathón  BETPARK Nieciecza 0 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk  BETPARK Konyaspor 0 - 0 Akhisar Belediyespor  BETPARK Baroka 0 - 0 Ajax Cape Town  BETPARK Basel 0 - 0 Zürih  BETPARK Pipinsried 0 - 0 Buchbach  BETPARK Horsens 0 - 0 Elite 3000  BETPARK Sfîntul Gheorghe 0 - 0 Zimbru  BETPARK Odra Opole 0 - 0 Stal Mielec  BETPARK Zirka 0 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk  BETPARK Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Sepsi  BETPARK Altınordu 0 - 0 Gaziantepspor  BETPARK Apollon Smirnis 0 - 0 Platanias  BETPARK Aarau 0 - 0 Rapperswil-Jona  BETPARK Slavia Sofya 0 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa  BETPARK Bari 0 - 0 Ternana  BETPARK Fondi 0 - 0 Reggina  BETPARK De Treffers 0 - 0 Lisse  BETPARK Belgrano 0 - 0 Tigre  BETPARK Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 Osasuna  BETPARK Asyouty Sport 0 - 0 Ismaily  BETPARK Sportivo Las Parejas 0 - 0 Central Córdoba Santiago  BETPARK El Harrach 0 - 0 CS Constantine  BETPARK Middlesbrough U18 0 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18  BETPARK Talleres Remedios 2 - 1 Villa San Carlos  BETPARK Atlético Rafaela 0 - 1 Los Andes  BETPARK Kitchee 0 - 0 Eastern Football Team  BETPARK 


04:54 Tatsuma Ito - Bachinger, M CANLI
05:55 Tsung -Hua Y YAKINDA
06:05 Pavlyuchenk - Kerber, Ange YAKINDA
06:05 Bertens, K/ - Dunne, K/Hon YAKINDA
07:05 Muguruza, G - Wozniacki, C YAKINDA
07:35 Mertens, E/ - Adamczak, M/ YAKINDA
08:00 Fagiano Oka - Kamatamare S YAKINDA
08:00 Consadole S - Albirex Niig YAKINDA
08:05 Ostapenko, - Kumkhum, Luk YAKINDA
08:35 Gavrilova, - Klepac, A/Ma YAKINDA
09:00 Shimizu S -P YAKINDA
09:00 Kyoto Purpl - Shonan Bellm YAKINDA
09:05 Haddad Maia - Hogenkamp, R YAKINDA
10:00 Urawa Red D - Sagan Tosu YAKINDA
10:00 Júbilo Iwat - Omiya Ardija YAKINDA
10:00 Kashiwa Rey - FC Tokyo YAKINDA
10:00 Tokushima V - Machida Zelv YAKINDA
10:00 Blackwater - Rain or Shin YAKINDA
10:05 Krunic, Ale - Shuai Zhang YAKINDA
10:30 Yanbian Fun - Liaoning Hon YAKINDA
10:35 Hibino, N/K - Kumkhum, L/P YAKINDA
11:15 FK Pardubic - Viktoria ?i? YAKINDA
12:00 Ventforet K - Yokohama F M YAKINDA
12:00 Ulsan Hyund - Jeonnam Drag YAKINDA
12:00 Incheon Uni - Suwon Bluewi YAKINDA
12:05 Ungur, Adri - Taberner, Ca YAKINDA
12:15 Talk N Tex - Barangay Gin YAKINDA
12:35 Robert, Ste - Petrovic, Da YAKINDA
13:00 Kashima Ant - Gamba Osaka YAKINDA
13:00 Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Fro YAKINDA
13:00 Cerezo Osak - Vegalta Send YAKINDA
13:00 Sangju Sang - Jeju United YAKINDA
13:45 Bangkok Uni - Super Power YAKINDA
14:00 Sukhothai F - Bangkok Glas YAKINDA
14:00 Atlético Ma - Sevilla YAKINDA
14:00 FC St. Paul - Fortuna Düss YAKINDA
14:00 Zirka Kirov - Shakhtar Don YAKINDA
14:00 Jahn Regens - Eintracht Br YAKINDA
14:00 Arminia Bie - 1. FC Heiden YAKINDA
14:00 Konyaspor - Akhisar Bele YAKINDA
14:05 Dzumhur, Da - Struff, Jan YAKINDA
14:35 Tianjin Ted - Tianjin Quan YAKINDA
14:35 Shanghai Sh - Guangzhou R& YAKINDA
14:35 Jiangsu Sun - Guizhou Zhic YAKINDA
15:00 BEC Tero Sa - Chiangrai Un YAKINDA
15:00 Suphanburi - Sisaket FC YAKINDA
15:00 Kvarnsveden - Eskilstuna U YAKINDA
15:00 Oskarshamns - Skövde AIK YAKINDA
15:00 Halmstads B - IFK Norrköpi YAKINDA
15:05 Zverev, Mis - Gojowczyk, P YAKINDA
15:35 Bautista -Ag YAKINDA
16:00 Siam Navy F - Muang Thong YAKINDA
16:00 Roma - Udinese YAKINDA
16:00 Lorient - Nancy YAKINDA
16:05 Basilashvil - Paire, Benoi YAKINDA
16:30 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Fr YAKINDA
16:30 VfB Stuttga - Augsburg YAKINDA
16:30 Hoffenheim - Schalke 04 YAKINDA
16:30 Mainz 05 - Hertha Berli YAKINDA
16:30 Werder Brem - SC Freiburg YAKINDA
16:30 Dynamo Mosc - CSKA Moscow YAKINDA
16:30 Gençlerbirl - ?stanbul Ba? YAKINDA
17:00 Reus Deport - Osasuna YAKINDA
17:15 Alavés - Real Madrid YAKINDA
18:00 Bohemians 1 - FK Baumit Ja YAKINDA
18:00 Montpellier - Paris SG YAKINDA
18:00 Sigma Olomo - Dukla Praha YAKINDA
18:00 Estoril - Chaves YAKINDA
18:30 EA7 Emporio - Aquila Baske YAKINDA
19:00 Spartak Mos - Anzhi Makhac YAKINDA
19:00 FC Copenhag - Silkeborg IF YAKINDA
19:00 Granada CF - Córdoba CF YAKINDA
19:00 Mladá Boles - Viktoria Plz YAKINDA
19:00 Pogo? Szcze - Górnik Zabrz YAKINDA
19:00 KRC Genk - KV Oostende YAKINDA
19:00 Sporting de - La Hoya Lorc YAKINDA
19:00 Spal - Napoli YAKINDA
08:00 Fagiano Oka - Kamatamare S YAKINDA
08:00 Consadole S - Albirex Niig YAKINDA
09:00 Shimizu S -P YAKINDA
09:00 Kyoto Purpl - Shonan Bellm YAKINDA
10:00 Urawa Red D - Sagan Tosu YAKINDA
10:00 Júbilo Iwat - Omiya Ardija YAKINDA
10:00 Kashiwa Rey - FC Tokyo YAKINDA
10:00 Tokushima V - Machida Zelv YAKINDA
10:30 Yanbian Fun - Liaoning Hon YAKINDA
11:15 FK Pardubic - Viktoria ?i? YAKINDA
12:00 Ventforet K - Yokohama F M YAKINDA
12:00 Ulsan Hyund - Jeonnam Drag YAKINDA
12:00 Incheon Uni - Suwon Bluewi YAKINDA
13:00 Kashima Ant - Gamba Osaka YAKINDA
13:00 Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Fro YAKINDA
13:00 Cerezo Osak - Vegalta Send YAKINDA
13:00 Sangju Sang - Jeju United YAKINDA
13:45 Bangkok Uni - Super Power YAKINDA
14:00 Sukhothai F - Bangkok Glas YAKINDA
14:00 Atlético Ma - Sevilla YAKINDA
14:00 FC St. Paul - Fortuna Düss YAKINDA
14:00 Zirka Kirov - Shakhtar Don YAKINDA
14:00 Jahn Regens - Eintracht Br YAKINDA
14:00 Arminia Bie - 1. FC Heiden YAKINDA
14:00 Konyaspor - Akhisar Bele YAKINDA
14:35 Tianjin Ted - Tianjin Quan YAKINDA
14:35 Shanghai Sh - Guangzhou R& YAKINDA
14:35 Jiangsu Sun - Guizhou Zhic YAKINDA
15:00 BEC Tero Sa - Chiangrai Un YAKINDA
15:00 Suphanburi - Sisaket FC YAKINDA
15:00 Kvarnsveden - Eskilstuna U YAKINDA
15:00 Oskarshamns - Skövde AIK YAKINDA
15:00 Halmstads B - IFK Norrköpi YAKINDA
16:00 Siam Navy F - Muang Thong YAKINDA
16:00 Roma - Udinese YAKINDA
16:00 Lorient - Nancy YAKINDA
16:30 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Fr YAKINDA
16:30 VfB Stuttga - Augsburg YAKINDA
16:30 Hoffenheim - Schalke 04 YAKINDA
16:30 Mainz 05 - Hertha Berli YAKINDA
16:30 Werder Brem - SC Freiburg YAKINDA
16:30 Dynamo Mosc - CSKA Moscow YAKINDA
16:30 Gençlerbirl - ?stanbul Ba? YAKINDA
17:00 Reus Deport - Osasuna YAKINDA
17:15 Alavés - Real Madrid YAKINDA
18:00 Bohemians 1 - FK Baumit Ja YAKINDA
18:00 Montpellier - Paris SG YAKINDA
18:00 Sigma Olomo - Dukla Praha YAKINDA
18:00 Estoril - Chaves YAKINDA
19:00 Spartak Mos - Anzhi Makhac YAKINDA
19:00 FC Copenhag - Silkeborg IF YAKINDA
19:00 Granada CF - Córdoba CF YAKINDA
19:00 Mladá Boles - Viktoria Plz YAKINDA
19:00 Pogo? Szcze - Górnik Zabrz YAKINDA
19:00 KRC Genk - KV Oostende YAKINDA
19:00 Sporting de - La Hoya Lorc YAKINDA
19:00 Spal - Napoli YAKINDA